Difference between revisions of "Past High Councils"
From MIT Assassins' Guild
(Added 20-21 high council) |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Secretary | !Secretary | ||
!Sgt At Arms | !Sgt At Arms | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |20-21 | ||
+ | |Adira Balzac | ||
+ | |CJ Quines | ||
+ | |Spencer Lane | ||
+ | |Toby Glenhaber | ||
+ | |Cel Skeggs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|19-20 | |rowspan="2"|19-20 |
Revision as of 21:36, 9 May 2021
Past High Councils | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Year | GrandMaster | ViceMaster | Scribe | Secretary | Sgt At Arms |
20-21 | Adira Balzac | CJ Quines | Spencer Lane | Toby Glenhaber | Cel Skeggs |
19-20 | Adira Balzac | Val Yearwood | Cel Skeggs | Priya Pillai | Toby Glenhaber |
Katie Mathison | |||||
18-19 | Haley Bates-Tarasewicz | Adira Balzac | Cel Skeggs | Victoria Longe | Elaine Phillips |
17-18 | Haley Bates-Tarasewicz | Rachel Nations | Cel Skeggs | Victoria Longe | Elaine Phillips |
16-17 | Rachel Nations | Haley Bates-Tarasewicz | Laura McKnight | Victoria Longe | Elaine Phillips |
15-16 | Haley Brandt-Erichsen | Rachel Nations | Ben Lehnert | Spencer Lane | Tom Boning |
14-15 | Haley Brandt-Erichsen | Tom Boning | Jay Muchnij | Crystal Pan | Christopher Desnoyers |
Mika Braginsky | Haley Brandt-Erichsen | Jack Cockerill | |||
13-14 | Mika Braginsky | Ceres Lee | Jay Muchnij | Andrew Chen | Haley Brandt-Erichsen |
12-13 | Ben Lehnert | Ceres Lee | Charles Hope | Alex Westbrook | Mika Braginsky |
11-12 | Ben Lehnert | Carter Huffman | Jay Muchnij | Paul Weaver | Mika Braginsky |
10-11 | Kendra Beckler | Ben Lehnert | Jay Muchnij | Casey McNamara | Allison Schneider |
Christian Ternus | Kendra Beckler | ||||
09-10 | Christian Ternus | Jacky Chang | Joy Perkinson | Edward Yang | Alex Gurany |
Paul Baranay | Paul K. | ||||
08-09 | Joy Perkinson | Christian Ternus | Nelson Elhage | Telmo Correa | Jacky Chang |
07-08 | Jessica McKellar | Erik Fogg | Charles Hope | Telmo Correa | Kathleen Clark-Adams |
06-07 | Jessica Lowell | Dennis Perepelitsa | Courtney Shiley | Ash Turza | Erik Fogg |
05-06 | Stephanie Paige/Dennis Perepelitsa | Greg Lohman | Laura Boylan | Gweniviere Capron | Joe Foley |
04-05 | Hongyi Hu | Joe Foley | Laura Boylan | Kevin Chen | Beth Baniszewski |
03-04 | Hongyi Hu | Beth Baniszewski | Jay Muchnij | Catherine Chang | Margaret Gentile |
02-03 | Uriel Klieger | Jen Chung | Clint Lohse | Philip Tan | Aaron Finck |
01-02 | Jake Beal | Tom Giordano | Jay Muchnij | Philip Tan | Uriel Klieger |
00-01 | Jen Chung | Richard Tibbetts | Nick Bozard | Noelle Drugan | Aletta Wallace |
99-00 | Brian Perrin | Ken Clary | Jay Muchnij | Noelle Drugan | Jim Waldrop |
Dawn Nekorchuk | |||||
98-99 | Andrew Twyman | Tom Giordano | Jay Muchnij | Dawn Nekorchuk | Jesse Kamp |
97-98 | Jay Muchnij | Marleigh Norton | Laura Baldwin | Susan Born | Jenwa Hsung |
96-97 | Jay Muchnij | Andrew Ellis | Laura Baldwin | Susan Born | Marleigh Norton |
95-96 | Andrew Menard | Tom Giordano | Laura Baldwin | Dean Christakos | Larry DeLucas |
94-95 | Jeremy Brown | Dan Winship | Laura Baldwin | Elise Martin | Nathan Sanders |
93-94 | Frank Pelkofer | Brian Bermack | Laura Baldwin | James Kirtley | Elise Martin |
92-93 | Rob Fermier | Frank Pelkofer | Laura Baldwin | James Kirtley | Jeff Baker |
91-92 | David Oh | Stephen Rhinehart | Sherrian Lea | Derrick Kong | Jeremy Brown |
90-91 | John Conger | Erik Kay | Klee Dienes | Derrick Kong | Stephen Rinehart |
89-90 | Phil Nesser | Harry Teplitz | Laura Baldwin | John Conger | Erik Kay |
88-89 | Phil Nesser | Harry Teplitz | Laura Baldwin | Tony Shinella | Steve McDonald |
Jon Monsarrat | |||||
87-88 | Kat Daley | Dave Henry | Tony Shinella | ||
before then | Steve Balzac | Niki Pantelias | Aimee Yermish |