Past Games
Contents
Recent Games
The following seasons have pages on the Guild Wiki:
2018
Summer
At the foot of Yggdrasil
Laura Boylan & Ashleigh La Porta (Written by Anna-Karin Linder and Frida Lindegren)
Guild Camp 17
Ken Clary
Spring
Madoka Magica: Queen of Hearts
Michael Behr, Rachel Nations
Revived: A Support Group for the Partially Deceased
Laura Boylan, Peter Litwack, Ashleigh La Porta
It's Raining on Miskatonic Valley Prom Night
Spencer Lane, Kimberly Beder, Haley Bates, and Rachel Nations
Slouching towards Bedlam
Jesse Ashcraft-Johnson and Will Kalb
Ides of March
Ken Clary
IAP
Ascent to Hisseldale
Kendra Beckler
Priceless
Michelle Goldberg (written by Sandy Antunes)
Athens
Jesse Ashcraft-Johnson
2017
Fall
Wretched Hive of Scum and Villainy
Ariel Segall, Brian Sniffen, and Charles Leiserson Jr.
Do You Want to Write a Ten-Day? (Workshop)
Ariel Segall, Victoria Longe
Her Eternal Majesty's Privy Council for the Continual Funding of the Mad Arts and Sciences
Sam Dukhovni, Jakob Weisblat
Ghost Court
Xavid
So You Want to Be a GM (Workshop)
Ariel Segall
Oglaf: Cockmoon Rising
Van Chung, Sam Dukhovni, Mehitabel Glenhaber
Bad Apples
Thomas Wohlers, Tom Didimuk, Alon Levy, and Sharone Horowit-Hendler
Summer
Trapped in the Hangar Bay
Sean McCormack, Aislinn McCormack
Guild Camp 16
Ken Clary
Spring
Singularity: A Transhuman Dating Show LARP
Xavid
Team Fortress
Mika Braginsky, Nathan Serrano, Eli Stickgold, Stephanie Paige
Where in the Heart is Carmen Sandiego
Kendra Beckler, Andrew Clough, Jayson Lynch, Beth Hocking
The Sun Rises Over Agua Dulce
Haley Brandt-Erichsen, Jack Cockerill, Joy Perkinson
Cloud 17
catthu, dvorak42, jaysonl, pweaver (originally by catthu, pweaver, shawest, zehender)
IAP
X Camp
Katie Sedlar
Gallifrey
Michael Behr, Arkadiy Frasinich, Spencer Lane, Andrew Menard, Emily Rosser, Ariel Segall
2016
Fall
Persephone's Gift
Kendra Beckler (written by Dan Kane)
Good Intentions
Kimberly Beder, Haley Bates, Will Kalb
Dark Matter: The Tides of Rebellion
Benjamin Lehnert
The Final Voyage of the Mary Celeste (Remix)
Xavid
Madoka Magica: Wild Hunt
Michael Behr, Rachel Nations
Exposure
Katie Sedlar, Mats Ahlgren
The Sun Rises Over Agua Dulce
Haley Brandt-Erichsen, Jack Cockerill, Joy Perkinson
Safety School
Mehitabel Glenhaber, Isaac Grosof
Summer
Upton Manor
Veronica Boyce, Alex Dehnert, James Hobin, and Thomas Wohlers
Jurassic LARP
Mehitabel Glenhaber, Robert Rusch
Where In the Heart Is Carmen Sandiego
Kendra Beckler, Andrew Clough, Beth Hocking, Jayson Lynch
Triple Blind
Xavid
Spring
Sierra Alpha One Eight
Thomas Chappell, Thomas Wohlers
Muppet Purgatory
Beth Baniszewski, William Lowenthal, Diance Christoforo
Tartarus
Thomas Wohlers
Persona: Too Late
Xavid
Madoka Magica: The Wild Hunt
Michael Behr, Rachel Nations
X-Camp
Katie Sedlar, Sam Dukhovni
Ides of March
Ken Clary
All Fall Down
Laura Boylan, PeterLitwack, Nat Budin
Life's Sacrifice
Brady Tatro, Seamus Reynolds
IAP
The Unpromised Land
Jay Muchnij, Laura McKnight, Kate O'Connor, Charles Hope, and Ben Lehnert
2015
Fall
Murder at Elm Hall
Thomas Wohlers
Robot Pirate Ninja
Ken Clary, Will Lowenthal
Good Intentions
William Kalb, Haley Bates, Kim Beder
Afterlife
Jayson Lynch, Katie Sedlar, Samuel Duchovni, Xavid
Ascent to Hisseldale
Kendra Beckler
Delta Green: Night and Water
Telmo Correa, Ben Lehnert, Haley Brandt-Erichsen
Spring
Flight of Dauntless
Run by Stephanie Paige, writing credit to Dennis V. Perepelitsa, Laura Boylan, Peter Litwack, and Ash Turza
The Lower Decks
Sophie Monahan
London Underground
kbeth, Tom Boning, Haley Brandt-Erichsen
The Princess is in Another Castle (rerun)
Kendra Beckler, Jason Gonsalves
A Single Silver Coin (rerun)
Laura Boylan, Peter Litwack
Ph'nglui mglw'nafh Cthulhu R'lyeh wgah'nagl fhtagn 3 (rerun)
Bram Sterling, Kendra Beckler, Pweaver
IAP
Memphis
Ken Clary, Lian Guertin, Stephanie Paige, Joy Perkinson, Eli Stickgold
Castillian Kings: Intrigue and Inquisition
Kendra Beckler, Bram Sterling
Games 2010-2014
A Meeting at Signal Bridge (Fall, 2014)
Susan Shepherd, Jenny Ramseyer, Eli Davis
Gallifrey: The Fall of Arcadia (Fall, 2014)
Jack Cockerill, Spencer Lane, Ceres Lee, Andrew Menard, Ariel Segall, Steven Valdez
Last Seder (Fall, 2014)
Sparrow Rubin
Exposure (Fall, 2014)
Katie Sedlar, Mats Ahlgren
Tomb of Inconveniences (Fall, 2014)
Ben Lehnert, Nathan Serrano, Ken Clary, Mika Braginsky
The Importance of Being Convergent (Fall, 2014)
Xavid, Halftime
Wretched Hive of Scum and Villainy (Fall, 2014)
Ariel Segall, Brian Sniffen, and Charles Leiserson Jr.
Ph'nglui mglw'nafh Cthulhu R'lyeh wgah'nagl fhtagn 3 (Summer, 2014)
Bram Sterling, Kendra Beckler, Pweaver
Team Fortress: Mann vs. Machine (Summer, 2014)
Mika Braginsky, Nathan Serrano, Eli Stickgold, Stephanie Paige
Exposure (Summer, 2014)
Katie Sedlar, Mats Ahlgren
The Importance of Being Convergent (Summer, 2014)
Xavid, Halftime
Wizards Fair (Summer, 2014)
Ruthi Hortsch, Adam Hesterberg, Alex Dehnert, Yuri Lin, Miriam Gershenson
A Single Silver Coin (Spring, 2014)
Laura Boylan, Peter Litwack
Vanqeri Technologies Enrichment Center (Spring, 2014)
Ceres Lee, Steven Valdez
Gother(er) Than Thou (Spring, 2014)
Kimberly Beder, Kate O'Connor
Bad Apples (Spring, 2014)
Tom Dimiduk, Alon Levy, Thomas Wohlers
Playground (Spring, 2014)
Alex Arkhipov, Kim Beder, Andrea Lincoln
Reality Zero (Spring, 2014)
Ceres Lee, Steven Valdez
Delta Green: Amazon (Spring, 2014)
Telmo Correa, Haley Brandt-Erichsen, Benjamin Lehnert
X-Camp (IAP, 2014)
Paul Weaver
Calypso (IAP, 2014)
Originally written by Laura Baldwin, Mike Earl, Mike Person, rif; run by Dexter Chan, Ceres Lee, Susan Shepherd and Steven Valdez
Ouranos Expo (Fall, 2013)
Tom Boning, Steven Valdez
Sovereign Academy (Fall, 2013)
Michael Behr, Jayson Lynch, James Penna
Tomb of Inconveniences (Fall, 2013)
Mika Braginsky, Nathan Serrano, Ken Clary
Heithur (Fall, 2013)
Kevin Riggle, Andrew Clough, Brian Sniffen
Genre (Fall, 2013)
Alex Arkhipov, Kimberly Beder, Andrea Lincoln
Team Fortress 2, Episode 1 (Fall, 2013)
Nathan Serrano, Mika Braginsky, Eli Stickgold, Stephanie Paige
Hitherby Dragons: Recourse (Fall, 2013)
Andrew Clough, Lian Guertin, Eddy Karat, Kendra Beckler, Xavid
Gother Than Thou (Fall, 2013)
Kimberly Beder, Kate O'Connor
RPN (Fall, 2013)
Ken Clary, William Lowenthal
N7: Manifest Train (Summer, 2013)
Cassie Huang, Mark Mascaro, Ash Turza, Jim Waldrop
Sovereign Academy (Summer, 2013)
Michael Behr, Jayson Lynch, and James Penna
Ouranos Expo (Summer, 2013)
Tom Boning and Steven Valdez
Council of the Gods (Summer, 2013)
Daniel Grazian, Katherine Fang, and Shai Nir
Genre (Summer, 2013)
Alex Arkhipov, Kimberly Beder, Andrea Lincoln
A Single Silver Coin (Summer, 2013)
Laura Boylan and Peter Litwack
The Indirect Approach (Summer, 2013)
Eli Stickgold, Stephanie Paige, Thomas Gordanier
Time Fortress: Inventing Tomorrow (Summer, 2013)
Charles Hope, Benjamin "Ducky" Lehnert, and Nathan Serrano
Heithur (Spring, 2013)
Andrew Clough, Kevin Riggle, Brian Sniffen
Operation Manifest Train (Spring, 2013)
Cassie Huang, Mark Mascaro, Ash Turza, Jim Waldrop
Consortium (Spring, 2013)
Ken Clary, Jason Gonsalves, Joy Perkinson, Eli Stickgold, Christian Ternus
Contact (IAP, 2013)
Dalton Allan, Drew Hilliard, Jayson Lynch, Andrew Menard, Xavid Pretzer, Ariel Segall, Victoria Vega
X-Camp (IAP, 2013)
Ceres Lee, Paul Weaver (organizers, various GMs)
Slouching Towards Bedlam (Fall, 2012)
Jesse Ashcraft-Johnson, Will Kalb, Kim Baldauf
Dresden Files (Fall, 2012, rerun)
Stephanie Paige, Eli Stickgold, Christian Ternus, Yelena Tsitkin, Benjamin Lehnert, Jacky Chang, Greg Echelberger
Jeepform Games (Fall, 2012)
Laura Boylan, Matt "Halftime" Peairs (organizers, various GMs)
High Seas (Fall, 2012, rerun)
Andrew Chen, Alex Arkhipov, Wendy Cheang
Team Fortress (2) (Fall, 2012, kinda-rerun)
Nathan Serrano, Mika Baginsky, Eli Stickgold, Stephanie Paige
Systems Alliance (Fall, 2012)
Cassie Huang, Mark Mascaro, Ash Turza, Jim Waldrop
Persephone's Gift (Fall, 2012, rerun)
Kendra Beckler, Lee Fuchs, Sukrit Ranjan (originally written by Daniel Kane)
Ph'nglui mglw'nafh Cthulhu R'lyeh wgah'nagl fhtagn (Summer, 2012)
Paul Weaver, Kendra Beckler, Bram Sterling
Team Fortress (Summer, 2012)
Nathan Serrano, Mika Braginsky, Eli Stickgold, Stephanie Paige
Guild Camp: High Seas and Free Fall (Summer, 2012)
High Seas: Alex Arkhipov, Wendy Cheang, Andrew Chen Free Fall: Kimberly Beder, Miriam Gershenson, Benjamin Lehnert
So You Want to Be A GM: (Summer, 2012)
Ariel Segall, Kevin Riggle, Special Guests Andy Menard and Ken Clary
Nethack (Summer, 2012)
Cat Thu Nguyen Huu, Victoria Vega, Edward Yang
Final FantasyBiggs and Wedge: Bitches in Space (Summer, 2012)
Ken Clary, Cassie Huang, Jim Waldrop
Rider on a Pale Horse (Summer, 2012)
Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Sophie Monahan, Kevin Riggle
Guncraft Stories/The Caper (Summer, 2012)
Eli Stickgold (Guncraft Stories), Kevin Riggle (The Caper)
X-Games (Spring, 2012)
various, organized by Ekatarina Kuznetsova
Harry Potter Year 7: The Battle of Hogwarts (Spring, 2012)
Jake Beal, Elizabeth Krueger, Andrew Menard, Emily Rosser, Ariel Segall, Paul Weaver
The Murder of Jefferson Douglas (Spring, 2012)
Jonathan Chapman, Alex Gurany, Edward Z. Yang
Babylon 5: The Garments of Vengeance (Spring, 2012)
Tom Giordano, Charles Hope, Kate Mahoney, Mike Person, Dan Winship (writing) Charles Hope, Mike Person, Laura Baldwin, Jay Muchnij (runtime)
COSMIC Cities (Spring, 2012)
Shawn Westerdale, Kendra Beckler, Jesse Wooton, Steven Valdez
So You Want to Be a GM (Spring, 2012)
Ariel Segall, Kevin Riggle, and assistance from Andrew Menard
Power Ballad: Total Eclipse of the Eternal Flame (Spring, 2012)
Matt "Halftime" Peairs, Kim Beder, Beth Baniszewski
Perchance to Dream (Spring, 2012)
Brogan King, Cat Thu Nguyen Huu, Victoria Vega, Daniel Whalen
Murder on the Starlight Express (Spring, 2012)
Jen Catelli, Charles Hope, David Oh, Francis Zane (writing) Charles Hope, Ken Clary, Andrew Menard (runtime)
Time Cataclysm (Spring, 2012)
Andrew Hyer, Ceres Lee, Steven Valdez, Adam Yedidia
Crisis at Castle Candy (Spring, 2012)
Beth Baniszweski, Kim Beder, Dennis Perepelitsa, Nicholas Harrington
Sky No Longer Blue (Spring, 2012)
Laura Boylan, Peter Litwack, Rory Talk
Synchronicity (IAP, 2012)
Jason Gonsalves, Carrie Keach, Jacky Chang, Dexter Chan, Ash Turza, Ekatarina Kuznetsova
Murder at the Fourth Leaf (Fall, 2011)
Matt Peairs, Tamvana Makuluni
Hunger Games (Fall, 2011)
Steven Valdez, Ceres Lee, Katherine O'Connor, Elizabeth Krueger
Playground (Fall, 2011)
Alex Arkhipov, Kimberly Beder, Jen Glover, Piper Hunt, Andrea Lincoln
Dresden Files: Feuer Regen (Fall, 2011)
Stephanie Paige, Eli Stickgold, Christian Ternus, Yelena Tsitkin, Benjamin Lehnert, Jacky Chang
Environmental Oversight (Fall, 2011)
William Lowenthal
Black Ships (Fall, 2011)
Jessica Hamrick, Andrew Clough, Xavid Pretzer, Greg Lohman
Jinjia Mixed Goods Security Training Seminar (Fall, 2011)
Jim Waldrop, Cassie Huang
The Right of Kings (Fall, 2011)
Laura McKnight, Kevin Riggle, Ami Greene, Nathan Arce
Wretched Hive of Scum and Villainy (Fall, 2011)
Ariel Segall, Brian Sniffen, Charles Leiserson
Death Race: Rush Hour (Fall, 2011)
Rickland Powell and Ken Clary
Direct Approach (Summer, 2011)
Eli Stickgold and Stephanie Paige
Perchance to Dream (Summer, 2011)
Brogan King, Cat Thu Nguyen Huu, Victoria Vega, and Daniel Whalen.
Biggs and Wedge: Bitches in Space (Summer, 2011)
Ken Clary, Cassie Huang, Will Lowenthal, and Jim Waldrop
Guild Camp X (Summer, 2011)
Hunger Games Elizabeth Krueger, Ceres Lee, Kate O'Connor, and Steven Valdez Playground Alex Arkhipov, Kim Beder, Jennifer Glover, Piper Hunt, and Andrea Lincoln The Right of Kings Nathan "Fluffy" Arce, Ami Greene, Laura McKnight, and Kevin Riggle Skulduggery Kaleb Ayalew, Kevin Caldwell, and Naomi Hinchen
Sky No Longer Blue (Summer, 2011)
Peter Litwack, Laura Boylan, and Rory Talk
Death Race 2011 (Summer, 2011)
Rickland Powell and Ken Clary
Lose-a-Palooza (Summer, 2011)
Paul Weaver, Enrique Cintron, and Daniel Whalen
Escape From Lego Castle (Spring, 2011)
Cassie Huang, Telmo Correa
Lakeside Incident 002 (Spring, 2011)
Erik Chen, Ian Ynda-Hummel
Cosmic Cities (Spring, 2011)
Shawn Westerdale, Kendra Beckler, Jessica Wooton
Fistful of Promises (Spring, 2011)
Naomi Hinchen, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Sophie Monahan, Brian Sniffen
Slouching Towards Bedlam (Spring, 2011)
Jesse Ashcraft-Johnson, Kim Baldauf, Will Kalb
Time Cataclysm (Spring, 2011)
Steven Valdez, Ceres Lee, Andrew Hyer, Adam Yedidia
The Ides of March (Spring, 2011)
Ken Clary, Drew Hilliard, Charles Hope, Joy Perkinson, Emily Rosser, Ariel Segall
Cloud 17 (Spring, 2011)
Paul Weaver, Shawn Westerdale, Nick Zehender, Cat Thu Nguyen
Final Fantasy: Revenant Storm (Spring 2011)
Ken Clary, Cassie Huang, Will Lowenthal, Christian Ternus, Jim Waldrop
A Drop of Rain (Spring, 2011)
Kendra Beckler, Ned Burnell, Lee Fuchs, Mason Glidden, Joshua Oreman, Steven Valdez
Harry Potter Year 7: Hogwarts Under Siege (IAP, 2011))
Jake Beal, Andrew Menard, Ariel Segall, Emily Rosser, Paul Weaver, Paul Baranay
System Shock: Earth (IAP, 2011)
Drew Hilliard, Enrique Cintron
Delta Green: Amazon (Fall, 2010)
Telmo Correa
Black Ships (Fall, 2010)
Andrew Clough, Xavid Pretzer, Greg Lohman, Jessica Hamrick, Paul Baranay
Have Fun Storming The Castle (Fall, 2010)
Jay Muchnij
Shadow Over Babylon (Fall, 2010)
John D'Agosta, Eddy Karat, Susan Weiner
Mandamento (Fall, 2010)
Daniel Gray, Carrie Keach, Sophie Monahan, Geoffrey Thomas
Firewind Junction (Fall, 2010)
Sally Guthrie, Ben Lehnert, Robert Myers, Alex Westbrook
Persephone's Gift (Fall, 2010)
Daniel Kane
Maleficium (Fall, 2010)
William Kalb, JB Parkes, Lauren Chai, Nate Ince
Cloud 17 (Summer, 2010)
Paul Weaver, Shawn Westerdale, Nick Zehender, Cat Thu Nguyen
1860 (Summer, 2010)
Shawn Westerdale, Daniel Whalen, Nick Zehender
Guild Camp IX (Summer, 2010)
Firewind Junction Sally Guthrie, Ben Lehnert, Robert Myers, Alex Westbrook Maleficium William Kalb, JB Parkes, Lauren Chai, Nate Ince Ph'nglui mglw'nafh Cthulhu R'lyeh wgah'nagl fhtagn!Kendra Beckler, Paul Weaver
System Shock: Earth (Spring, 2010)
Drew Hilliard, Enrique Cintron
Persephone's Gift (Spring, 2010)
Daniel Kane
Arcadia Rising (IAP, 2010)
Kathleen Clark-Adams, Charles Hope, Dennis V. Perepelitsa, Joy Perkinson, Christian Ternus, Ian Ynda-Hummel
Games 2005-2009
The Princess is in Another Castle (Fall, 2009)
Kendra Beckler, Jason Gonsolves
The Ides of March (Fall Edition) (Fall, 2009)
Ken Clary, Philip Tan, Andrea Humez
Final Fantasy: Heaven's Rift (Summer, 2004; Fall, 2009\ )
Ken Clary, Peter Litwack, Danny Bates
An Afternoon of Interludes (Fall, 2009)
The Ultimate Showdown of Ultimate Destiny Jesse Ashcraft-Johnson, Dan Kane Sciencetown: Capture the Flask Nelson Elhage, Hubert Hwang, and Joy Perkinson The Republican National Convention 20X4 Ekaterina Kuznetsova Mimes In Space: In Space No One Can Hear You Mime Karen Sittig, Kathleen Clark-Adams
Shadow Over Babylon (Fall, 2009)
John D'Agosta, Eddy Karat, Susan Weiner
Shinja Academy (Fall, 2009)
Nelson Elhage, Hubert Hwang, Cassie Huang, Stephanie Paige, Eli Stickgold
The Murder of Jefferson Douglass (Fall, 2009)
Jonathan Chapman, Alex Gurany, Edward Z. Yang
Harry Potter Year 7 Quidditch (Summer, 2009)
Paul Baranay, Jake Beal, Lee Fuchs, Andrew Menard, Emily Rosser, Ariel Segal, Paul Weaver
Final Fantasy: Revenant Storm (Summer, 2009; Fall, 2009)
Ken Clary, Cassie Huang, Will Lowenthal, Christian Ternus, Jim Waldrop
Guild Camp VIII (Summer, 2009)
Ken Clary, Beth Baniszewski, Hubert Hwang, and helpers Heist 2: Theft of the One Word Place Name Paul Weaver and Susan Shepherd with help from Drew Hilliard Sciencetown: Capture the Flask An interlude by Nelson Elhage, Hubert Hwang, Joy Perkinson The Murder of Jefferson Douglass Jonathan Chapman, Alex Gurany, Edward Z. Yang Mandamento Daniel Gray, Carrie Keach, Sophie Monahan, Geoffrey Thomas The Princess is in Another Castle An interlude by Kendra Beckler Pantheon Paul Baranay, Lee Fuchs, Donald Guy, Jesse Wooton
Sciencetown (Spring, Fall 2009)
Nelson Elhage, Hubert Hwang, Joy Perkinson
Bzzn Hive War! (Spring, 2009)
Kathleen Clark-Adams, Erik Fogg
Can't Sleep, Clowns Will Eat Me (Spring, 2009)
Erik Chen, Jasmine Florentine, Liz Hanson, Ian Ynda-Hummel
Thebes (IAP, 2009)
Erik Chen, Kathleen Clark-Adams, Ken Clary, Greg Echelberger, Peter Litwack, Christian Ternus
Japan Before Time (Fall, 2008)
Nick Zehender, Kate Kuznetsova, Drew Hilliard
Athens (Fall, 2008; IAP 2009)
Jesse Ashcraft-Johnson, Paul Baranay, Jonathan Chapman, Susan Shepherd
Evil Overlord (Fall, 2008)
William Lowenthal
Fail-a-palooza (Summer, 2008)
Jasmine Florentine, Laura Boylan
Guild Camp VII (Summer, 2008)
Ken Clary, Hubert Hwang, and helpers Can't Sleep, Clowns Will Eat Me Erik Chen, Jasmine Florentine, Liz Hanson, Ian Ynda-Hummel Athens Jesse Ashcraft-Johnson, Paul Baranay, Jonathan Chapman, Susan Shepherd Japan Before Time Nick Zehender, Kate Kuznetsova, Drew Hilliard Apocalypse Telmo Correa, Stephanie Paige, Eli Stickgold
Truth or Consequences (Summer, 2008)
Dennis Perepelitsa, Liz Hanson, Christian Ternus
Final Fantasy: Yielding Stone (Spring, Fall, 2008)
Ken Clary, William Lowenthal, Jim Waldrop
Wargames (Spring, 2008)
David Farhi Nelson Elhage
Nanopunk: Berlin (Spring, 2008)
Jake Beal, Ken Clary, Dennis Perepelitsa
Event Horizon (Spring, 2008)
Drew Hilliard
Masquerade (Spring, 2008)
Laura Boylan, Kathleen Clark-Adams, Sarah Dee
Weird (IAP, 2008)
Patti Aceves, Joe Foley, Eddie Karat, Andy Menard, Xavid Pretzer
SIK-a-Palooza (Fall, 2007)
Peter Litwack, Greg Lohman, William Lowenthal, Jessie Lowell, Jim Waldrop
Troy (Fall, 2007; Spring, 2009)
Ash Turza, Dennis Perepelitsa
Project Symphony: Conductor Training (Fall, 2007)
Jacky Chang, Telmo Correa, Nelson Elhage, Dave Leung, Christian Ternus, Jim Waldrop
CONDITION ECHO BLUESHIFT (Fall, 2007)
Jacky Chang, Nelson Elhage, Joy Perkinson, Christian Ternus
Nanopunk: Detroit (Summer, 2007)
Jake Beal, Ken Clary, Dennis Perepelitsa
Salem (Summer, 2007)
Jessica McKellar, Dennis Perepelitsa, Jay Muchnij
Final Fantasy: Stone Soldiers (Summer, 2007)
Ken Clary, William Lowenthal, Jim Waldrop
Dungeon Crawl (Summer, 2007)
Carl Stern
Guild Camp VI (Summer, 2007)
Ken Clary, Jessica McKellar, and helpers Endurance Telmo Correa, Drew Hilliard, Evan Hefner Masquerade Laura Boylan, Kathleen Clark-Adams, Sarah Dee CONDITION ECHO BLUESHIFT Jacky Chang, Nelson Elhage, Joy Perkinson, Christian Ternus
The Cafe^H^H^H^HDiner (Summer, 2007)
Greg Lohman, Jay Muchnij
Dungeons and Dummies (Summer, 2007)
Jon Monsarrat
Two Hours in London (Spring, Fall, 2007)
Laura Boylan, Beth Baniszewski, and Peter Litwack
Prisoners of the Ice (Spring, 2007)
Carl Stern
Tetsu no Bofu (Spring, 2007)
William Lowenthal
Siege at Deep Water (Spring, 2007)
Carl Stern
Badlands V: The Return (Spring, 2007)
Derek Herrera
Centauri (IAP, 2007)
Erik Fogg, Charles Hope, Peter Litwack, Dennis Perepelitsa, Ash Turza, and Xiao Xiao
Eilanmoor (Fall, 2006)
Jessica McKellar, Kendra Beckler, Xiao Xiao
StarCraft (Summer, Fall, 2006)
Jake Beal, Joe Foley
Guild Camp V (Summer, 2006)
Ken Clary, Beth Baniszewzki, Dennis V. Perepelitsa Reflection on the Starlight Express Hubert Hwang, Dennis V. Perepelitsa, Paige Phillips, Theresa Robinson Eilanmoor Jessica McKellar, Kendra Beckler, Xiao Xiao
Theseus Scenario (Spring, 2006)
Dave Leung, Jim Waldrop, Eli Stickgold, Kate Kuznetsova, Telmo Correa
Crisis at Candy Castle (Spring, Fall, 2006)
Beth Baniszewski, Kim Beder, Dennis Perepelitsa, Nicholas Harrington
Xiaolong (Spring, 2006)
Jake Beal, Joe Foley, Elizabeth Smith, Jade Wang
Return to the Grinder (Spring, 2006)
Carl Stern
Only The Holy See (IAP, 2006)
Laura Baldwin, Susan Born, Charles Hope, Clint Lohse, Jay Muchnij
Heartland (IAP, 2006)
Dave Leung
Better Luck Next Time (Fall, 2005)
Jim Waldrop, Dave Leung, Clint Lohse
Battle Royale (Fall, 2005)
Xavid Pretzer, Patti Aceves, Estevan Martinez
Flight of the Dauntless (Fall, 2005; Fall, 2006)
Laura Boylan, Ash Turza, Stephanie Paige, Dennis Perepelitsa
Phyraxian Dominions: Academy (Fall, 2005)
Dave Leung, Jim Waldrop, Clint Lohse
Doctor Who?: Shilhar's Stone (Fall, 2005; Fall, 2006)
Ken Clary
Krazny Oktyabr (Fall, 2003; Fall, 2005; Fall, 2006)
Joe Foley, Jake Beal, Elizabeth Smith
TRUST: Thieves R Us Standard Training (Fall, 2005)
Dennis Perepelitsa
New Wilmington (Summer, 2005)
Jim Waldrop
Fade to White (Summer, 2005)
Carl Stern
SNAFU (Spring, 2005)
Nat Budin, Josh Rachlin, Chad Bergeron
Baldur's Gate II: Judgement (Spring, 2005)
Dennis Perepelitsa
The Matrix: Redemption (Spring, 2005)
Philip Tan and Jade Wang
X-Games III (Spring, 2005)
Danny Bates, Philip Tan, Eddy Karat, William Lowenthal
Galileo Base (Spring, 2005)
Dave Leung
Warhammer 40K: Xenophobia (IAP, 2005)
Stephanie Paige, Nicholas Dante Lugo, Xavid Pretzer, Dennis "Phaeton" Perepelitsa
Earth Defense Force (IAP, 2005)
Carl Stern
Three Edged Sword (IAP, 2005)
Andrea Humez
Games 2000-2004
Tastes Like Chicken, Smells Like Fear (Fall, 2004)
Carl Stern, Derek Herrera
Free Sagittarian Alliance: Officer Candidate School (Fall, 2004, Fall, 2006)
Jim Waldrop, Dave Leung, Clint Lohse
Phyraxian Dominions Academy: SIK Basics (Fall, 2004)
Jim Waldrop, Dave Leung, Clint Lohse
Conspiracy (Fall, 2004)
Charles Hope, Jerry Marty, Mike Person, Tom Giordano, Jeremy Brown
Long Ago and Far Away (Fall, 2004)
Steve Balzac, Aimee Yermish, Rickland Powell
Stargate: Foothold (Summer, 2004)
Hongyi Hu, William Lowenthal
Final Fantasy: Heaven's Rift (Summer, 2004; Fall, 2009)
Ken Clary, Peter Litwack, Danny Bates
Guild Camp III: British Invasion (Summer, 2004)
Laura Boylan, Beth Baniszewski Two Hours in London Laura Boylan, Beth Baniszewski Matrix Screentest Philip Tan, Jade Wang Harry Potter and the Meanwhile... Alya Asarina, Danny Bates, Beth Baniszewski, Laura Boylan
Phyraxian Dominions Academy: SIK Basics (Summer, 2004)
Jim Waldrop, Dave Leung
Guild Camp II: This Time It's Not Guild Camp I (Spring, 2004)
Philip Tan Anime Homeroom Hongyi Hu, Philip Tan Rainbow SIK William Lowenthal, Philip Tan Survival Diplomacy Ken Clary, Hubert Hwang, Martyn Peck Ascent of the Shadows Laura Boylan, Peter Litwack, William Lowenthal
Into the Sunset (Spring, 2004)
Catherine Chang, Uriel Klieger, Philip Tan
Reality Check IV: Midnight Snack at the Flizer Estate (Spring, 2004)
Jake Beal, Greg Lohman, J Muchnij, Sajan Saini, Dan Snyder
Prawn (Spring, 2004)
Beth Baniszewski, Laura Boylan (written by Mike Young)
Sandman: Gods and Secrets (IAP, 2004)
Kimberly Beder, Laura Boylan, Ken Clary, Jesse Cox (writer only), Conor Walsh
Krazny Oktyaber (Fall, 2003; Fall, 2005; Fall, 2006)
Jake Beal, Joe Foley
Final Voyage of the Mary Celeste (Fall, 2003)
Alex Bradley, Anna Bradley, Chad Bergeron, Josh Rachlin (written by Jim MacDougal, with additional material by Mike Young.)
Monsters vs. Humans: Diplomacy (Fall, 2003)
Greg Lohman (written by Mike Young)
The Morning After (Fall, 2003)
GMs: Don Ross, Janet Brennan, Mike Romatelli, Jony Balboni, Kreg Segall, Eric Wirtanen, John Trussel, Chad Bergeron, Andrew Petrarca Assistant GMs: Mary Kate Ditursi, Cameron Betts, Elyse Salberg, Dave Martin, Josh 'R' Rachlin, Mike 'Kas' Kasameyer, Sami Genstein, Rob Knapp, Anne Springsteen, Hongyi Hu
The Grinder (Fall, 2003)
Carl Stern
Road to Impunity (Summer, Fall 2003)
Ken Clary, Peter Litwack, Will Lowenthal
Operation Antartic Freedom (Summer, 2003)
Kat Allen, Andrew Menard, Brian Sniffen
Isla San Diablo (Spring, 2003)
Daniel Bates, Charles Hope, Marleigh Norton
Stargate: The Cheyenne Accords (Spring, 2003)
Dexter Chan, Hongyi Hu, Kevin Chen, Joy Sumner
Magic: The Ascension (Spring, 2003)
Diane Christoforo, Aaron Finck
X-Com: 4 (Spring, 2003)
Joe Foley, Jake Beal, Uriel Klieger
Insert Coin to Continue (Spring, 2003)
Jim Waldrop, Dave Leung, Clint Lohse
Vive la Revolution! (Spring, 2003)
Susan Born, Peter Litwack, Will Lowenthal
Nanopunk: Tokyo (IAP, 2003)
Philip Tan, J Muchnij, Jen Clay, Eddy Karat
Black Friday (Fall, 2002)
Jake Beal and Abi Harper
SimAnt: the SIK game (Fall, 2002)
Uriel Klieger, Ricky Leiserson
Nuns At Chess (Fall, 2002)
Clint Lohse, Danny Bates, Ken Clary
L5 (Fall, 2002)
Jim Waldrop, Jake Beal, Joe Foley
A New Deal (Summer & Fall, 2002)
Philip Tan
While Nobody's Watching (Fall, 2002)
Ken Clary, Michelle Goldberg, Charles Hope, Peter Litwack, Elizabeth Smith, Richard Tibbetts
TRUST: Thieves R Us: Standard Training (Fall, 2002)
Rickland Powel
The Final Bash (Party game, Summer 2002)
Charles Hope, Mike Person
Guild Camp (Summer, 2002)
Jake Beal, Benazeer Objects of Importance Clint Lohse, Uriel Klieger, Aaron Finck Partitioning Germany: A Dadaist Interlude Jake Beal Vive le Quebec Libre! Jen Clay, Benazeer The Cafe Diner J Muchnij, Greg Lohman
To The Lighthouse (Spring, 2002)
Jake Beal, Jimmy Jia
Anachronic Nonsense (Spring, 2002)
Aaron Finck, Beth Baniszewski, Diane Christoforo
Timelines (Spring, 2002)
Eric Wirtanen
raid (Spring, 2002)
Michelle Goldberg
Endless Waltz (Spring, 2002)
Santiago Rivas
Caer Phaedria (IAP, 2002)
Jake Beal, Susan Dorscher, J Muchnij, Jade Wang
X-Com 3: Iowa! (Fall, 2001)
Jake Beal, Joe Foley, Uriel Klieger
Reality Check III: Dinner at the Schloss Himmelbrand (Fall, 2001)
Ken Clary, Peter Litwack, Nick Martin
Return to the Starlight Express (Fall, 2001)
Charles Hope, Tom Giordano, Uriel Klieger, Mike Person
Super Ultra Killer Patrol 2000 (Fall, 2001)
Chad Brown
SmashTV (Summer, 2001)
Carl Stern
Panoramic Steam Intercontinental (Summer, 2001)
Philip Tan, Ricky Leiserson
Sailor Moon (Summer, 2001)
Philip Tan
Harry Potter and the Morning After (Spring, 2001)
Eddy Karat, Thomas Mack, Ricky Leiserson
Blazing Cattle (Spring, 2001)
Laura Baldwin, Nick Bozard, Grant Gould
Beanie Babies Invade the Land of Dead Fads (Spring, 2001)
Jen Murphy
Tenchi Muyo! The Night Before the Carnival (Spring, 2001)
Philip Tan, Thomas Mack
Exodus (Spring, 2001)
Jake Beal, Jim Waldrop
Berkeley (Spring, 2001)
Jake Beal, Peter Litwack, Nick Martin, Richard Tibbetts
X-Com: Mission 2! (Spring, 2001)
Jake Beal
Macondo (IAP, 2001)
Gerald Britton, Joe Foley, Jessica Fry, Rachel Greenstadt
Paradise Cove (Fall, 2000)
Ricky Leiserson, Jimmy Jia
Weeniverse (Fall, 2000)
Jen Murphy
Lothair (Fall, 2000)
Joe Foley, Jim Waldrop
The Pirates of Dark Water (Fall, 2000)
Ken Clary, Peter Litwack
Z'ha'dum 2: They're Killing Us! (Fall, 2000)
Andy Ellis, Andy Menard
Wretched Hive of Scum and Villainy (Fall, 2000)
Brian Sniffen, Ariel Segall, Charles Leiserson
X-Com: Terror Mission! (Summer, 2000)
Jake Beal
Three Artifacts and a Wedding (Summer, 2000)
A Tufts/Brandeis game, run here. Dan Pogoda, Ed Freedman.
Murder on the Starlight Express (Summer, 2000)
Jen Catelli, Charles Hope, David Oh, Francis Zane. Rerun by Jamie Morris and Andy Menard.
Lacland (Dungeons & Dummies) (Spring, 2000)
Jonathan Monsarrat
Sunlight And Shadows (Spring, 2000)
Andromeda Yelton, Michelle Goldberg
Nexus: When the Saints Go Marching In (Spring, 2000)
Joe Foley, Eddy Karat, Rickland Powell, Andrew Twyman, Jim Waldrop
Buffy: Armageddon (Spring, 2000)
Andy Ellis
The Final Voyage of the Mary Celeste (Spring, 2000)
Eric Wirtanen (written by Jim MacDougal, with additional material by Mike Young)
Nanopunk: Jersey (IAP, 2000)
Jake Beal, Jennifer Chung, Ken Clary, Dave Kern
Games 1995-1999
Airplane 2 (Fall, 1999)
Ken Clary, Ricky Leiserson
Nexus: Horrors of Fiobrachne (Fall, 1999)
Joe Foley, Eddy Karat, Rickland Powell, Andrew Twyman, Jim Waldrop
Buffy, the Vampire Slayer (Fall, 1999)
Andy Ellis, Tom Giordano, Charles Hope
Priceless (Summer, 1999)
Michelle Goldberg (written by Sandy Antunes)
Masquerade (Summer, 1999)
Kevin Dahm
X-Games (Summer, 1999)
Jake Beal, Jennifer Chung, Geoff Schmidt
Zagreb (Postfinals 1999)
Susan Born, Larry DeLucas, Debbie Moore, Mike Moore
Running Man (Spring 1999)
Rickland Powell
Nanopunk: Tranquility Base (Spring 1999)
Jake Beal, Grant Emery, Larry DeLucas
Saturday Morning Massacre (Spring, 1999)
Jennifer Chung, Alex Fitzsimmons, Richard Tibbetts
Caverns II (Spring, 1999)
Carl Stern
Blood, Love, and Rhetoric (Spring, 1999)
Jenwa Hsung, Andrea Humez
Derelict (Spring, 1999)
Laura Baldwin, Jerry Marty, rif
Nexus (IAP, 1999)
Eddy Karat, Rickland Powell, Joe Foley, Andrew Twyman, Jim Waldrop
Mont Saint Michel (Fall, 1998)
A non-guild game run by Scott David Grey, Sharon Tripp, and others...
Maelstrom (Fall, 1998)
Jake Beal, Jennifer Chung, Ken Clary, Dudley Lamming, Patrick Pittman
HitchHiker's Guide to the Galaxy: B Ark (Fall, 1998)
Andrew Twyman, Eric Wirtanen
Dr. Who: Shilhar's Stone (R/O, 1998)
Ken Clary and Jonathan Monsarrat
Midsummer Night's Gathering (Summer, 1998)
Melanie Soderstrom
Nexus: Recontact (Postfinals, 1998)
Joe Foley, Eddy Karat, Andrew Menard, Rickland Powell, Andrew Twyman, Jim Waldrop
Spin Cycle (Spring, 1998)
A non-MIT game, run here by Pete Gamache, Sami Genstein, and Michael McAfee
Murder By Death (Spring, 1998)
Another University of Illinois game run here, by Brendan Elli and Brian Martin
Reign of Terror (Spring, 1998)
Nick Carter, Abbe Cohen, Derrick Kong, Jan-Willem Maessen, Jerry Marty, Mike Richters
Nexus: Operation Toronnan Horse (IAP, 1998)
Joe Foley, Eddy Karat, Andrew Menard, Rickland Powell, Andrew Twyman, Jim Waldrop
Airplane!2001! (Fall, 1997)
Chay Casso, Ken Clary
Babylon 5: The Garments of Vengeance (Fall, 1997)
Tom Giordano, Charles Hope, Kate Mahoney, Mike Person, Dan Winship
Die! You Commie Bastard! Die! You Capitalist Dog! (Fall, 1997)
Susan Born, Chay Casso, Jenwa Hsung, Ellen Kranzer, Mike Patton, Melanie Soderstrom
Greater Trumps (Summer, 1997)
A University of Illinois game, run here. Gms were Brendan Elli and Brian Martin
Three Artifacts and a Wedding (Summer, 1997)
A Tufts/Brandeis game, run here. Dan Pogoda, Ed Freedman; run-time GMs also included Brad Wyble, Jacob Bara-Skowronek, Jon Kopel, Kreg Segall.
Antartica Base II (Summer, 1997)
Derek Hererra, Mark Rousculp
From Dusk To Dawn (Spring, 1997)
Dave Cho, Jan-Willem Maessen, Chris Provenzano
Cyborg (Spring, 1997)
Jeff Gold, Seth McGinnis, Aneel Nazareth, Brad Rhodes
Orient Express (Spring, 1997)
Laura Baldwin, Andy Shultz
Assault (Spring, 1997)
Jim Waldrop, Brian Sniffen
Showdown at the Golden Gate (Spring 1997)
Larry DeLucas, Camilla Fox, Debbie Rhoads, Brian Sniffen, Jim Waldrop
Yendi Rising (IAP 1997)
Tom Giordano, Andrea Humez, Jay Muchnij, Marleigh Norton, Mike Person
Catastrophe (Fall 1996)
Jeff Baker, Jeremy Brown, Tom Giordano, Charles Hope, Lara Karbiner, Brian Litofsky, Mike Person
Z'ha'dum (Fall 1996)
Andy Ellis, Andrew Menard, Andrew Twyman ?
Perigee (Fall 1996)
Susan Born, Joe Foley, Mike Moore, Debbie Rhodes, Cat Tait
Reality Check II: Lunch at the Secret Military Research Facility (Fall 1996)
Larry DeLucas, Susan Born
Cthuberpunk (Summer 1996)
Mark Rousculp, Derek Hererra
Heart of the Stone (Summer 1996)
Dave Cho, Derrick Kong, Melanie Soderstrom
Three-Edged Sword (Summer 1996, Fall 1996 )
Andrea Humez
Calypso (Post-Finals 1996)
Laura Baldwin, Mike Earl, Mike Person, rif
Caverns (Spring 1996)
Carl Stern
Cyberpunk (Spring 1996)
Derek Herrera, Mike Phillips, Mark Rousculp, and Courtney Shiley
Mad Libs (Spring 1996)
Tom Giordano, Charles Hope, and Dan Winship
Badlands IV (Spring, 1996)
Derek Hererra
Peace in Our Time (IAP 1996)
Abbe Cohen, Brian Litofsky, Jerry Marty, Morris Matsa, Mike Person, and Mike Richters
Equator II (Fall 1995)
Andrew Menard, Alex Duran, Eddy Karat, Carl Stern, with help from Susan Born
House Kurita (Fall 1995)
Dave Cho, Derek Herrera, Mark Rousculp, and Courtney Shiley
Moon Over Bourbon Street (Fall 1995)
Jeremy Brown, Sandhya Deo, Larry DuLucas, Jess Forbess, Joe Foley, Sean Ningen, and Stephen Rinehart
Jamaharet (Fall 1995)
Cyrus Ester, Stephanie Rosch, Nathan Sanders, and Nathan Williams
X-Files (Rush 1995)
Tom Giordano, Heather Harrison, Eddy Karat
Reindeer Games (Summer 1995)
Laura Baldwin, Donna Bell, Charles Hope, Brian Litofsky, Mike Person
All the World's a Stage (Post-finals 1995)
Andrea Humez, Heather Grove, Kevin Dahm, Jan Maessen and Jeff Bigler, help from Jen Hawthorne
Equator (Spring 1995)
Andrew Menard, Alex Duran, Eddy Karat, Carl Stern, with help from Courtney Shiley
Arctic (Spring 1995)
Joe Boerges, Chad Brown, Dave Cho, Andy Ellis
Siege (Spring 1995)
Brian Bermack, Peter Gast, Jeff Gold, Robert Ringrose, A. Nonymous, and Sara Verrilli, with assistance from Alex Aminoff, Mark Rousculp, Elise Martin, Dean Christakos, and Rob Cruikshank
Heist (IAP 1995)
Derek Hererra, Brad Rhodes, Mark Rousculp
Ankara, 1943 (IAP 1995)
Alex Duran, Jess Forbess, Eddy Karat, Morris Matsa, Andrew Menard, Joy Nicholson, Pallavi Nuka, Andrew Twyman, Nicholas Papaeftheimiou, Jamie Morris, Michelle Goldberg
Games 1990-1994
Badlands III (Fall 1994)
Derek Hererra, Mike Moore, Mark Rousculp
Party at Mort's Place (Fall 1994)
Leann Collins, Scott Kullberg
Discworld (Fall 1994)
Tom Giordano, Kate Mahoney, Megan McCallion, Eric Rains, Rebecca Rapoport
Amnesia (Fall 1994)
Jeff Foley, Seth McGinnis
Star Trek: The Next Short Game(ShortTrek2) (Fall 1994)
Kate Mahoney, Charles Hope, Nathan Sanders, Megan McCallion (run-time: Mike Earl, Pier Ho)
Antartica (Summer 1994)
Mark Rousculp, Derek Hererra, Mike Moore
This Old House (Summer 1994)
Adam Suchocki, Laura Rubenstein
Convention (Spring 1994)
Jeremy Brown, Lara Karbiner, Brian Litofsky, Frank Pelkofer, Mike Person, Michelle Goldberg
Star Wars: The Balance Shifts (Spring 1994)
Rob Fermier, Tom Giordano, Jen Hawthorne, Charles Hope, Mike Person
Sandman (Spring 1994)
(run-time: Laura Baldwin, rif)
Midwinter Nights (IAP 1994)
Abbe Cohen, Ellen Kranzer, Rachel Molenaar, Marcus Sarofim, Andrew Shultz, Dan Winship, Tom Yu.
Badlands II (Summer 1993)
Derek Herrera
Hacker (Summer 1993)
Frank Pelkofer, Stephen Rinehart
A Night at the Opera (Summer 1993)
TJ Finley, Bryn Mowry, David Oh
Mystic (Post-Finals, 1993)
Jeremy Brown, Dave Henry, Sean Ningen, Frank Pelkofer, Stephen Rinehart, Francis Zane
Badlands (Spring 1993)
Derek Herrera
Jailbreak (Spring 1993)
Scott Kullberg, LeeAnn Collins, Dave Kern
Bladensburg (Spring 1993)
Michael Brown, Matt Goodman, Morris Matsa, Mike McComas
EIT! (Spring 1993)
Jenise Bushman, Heather Grove, Sherrian Lea, Rachel Thurston, Michael Zehr
Star Trek: The Previous Generation (ShortTrek) (IAP/Spring 1993)
Jeff Baker, Jen Hawthorne, Kate Mahoney, Jen Shih, (Jerry Marty, Mike Person, run-time)
Eldritch Horrors (IAP 1993)
Chris Hooker, Dan Hurda, Jamie Morris, Barry Walls. Consult: Derrick Kong, Michelle Goldberg, Pier Ho
Talidon's Ford(3 runs) (Fall 1992)
Brian Bermack, Dan Brown, A. Nonymous
Labyrinth (IAP 1993)
A. Nonymous
Hotel Transylvania (6 runs) (Fall 1992)
Rob Fermier, Jen Hawthorne, Mike Person
Five Minutes to Midnight (Fall 1992)
Laura Baldwin, Charles Hope, Mahk LeBlanc, rif
Alien Conspiracy(TM Mahk) (Summer 1992)
Stephen Rinehart
Dune (1 run, another run much later) (Summer 1992)
Harry Teplitz, (run-time: Laura Baldwin, rif)
Pirate's Cove II (3 runs) (Summer 1992)
Laura Baldwin, Donna Bell, Jen Catelli
One is Not a Prime Number (The Prisoner) (several runs) (Summer 1992)
Mike Earl, James Kirtley, Kate Mahoney, Stephen Rinehart
Daria (Postfinals 1992)
Jerry Marty, Kate Mahoney
The Ultimate Weapon (Spring 1992)
JMike Hammond, Sue Landsman, Adam Suchocki
Storms of Change (Spring 1992)
Brian Bermack, Steven Conforti, Rick Hartley, Mike Person, Mark Rousculp
Deathwish (IAP 1992)
Jeremy Brown, Erik Kay, Sean Ningen, Stephen Rinehart
Tabloid (Winter 1991)
Linda Julien, Ross Lippert, Sam Lippert
A Piece of the Action (Fall 1991)
Jeff Baker, Pier Ho, Scott Kullberg, Brian Litofsky, Patrick Mahoney, Frank Pelkofer, Jim Quirk, Heather Williamson
Havenvale (Fall 1991)
Alia Atlas, Mike Bauer, Michelle Goldberg, Eri Izawa, Sherrian Lea
Murder on the Starlight Express (ten runs extending into Spring '94, and then again multiple times over the next 20+ years) (Summer 1991)
Jen Catelli, Charles Hope, David Oh, Francis Zane
Asylum (Summer 1991)
Dave Kern, Jon Monsarrat, rif, Francis Zane
Epilogue (Postfinals 1991)
Laura Baldwin, Donna Bell, John Conger, Stephanie Tai, Harry Teplitz
Azathoth (Spring 1991)
Wes Carroll, Rob Fermier, Charles Hope, Dave Policar, James Quirk, Heather Williamson
Cyber (Spring 1991)
Alex Aminoff, Jill Bidgood, Rob Fermier, Derek Herrera, Brad Rhodes
Shadows of the Past (Spring 1991)
Glenn Berry, Jen Catelli, Kate Mahoney, Phil Nesser, David Oh, Charles Roburn
Shades of Grey (IAP 1991)
Greg Black, Laura Daly, Sarath Krishnaswamy, Mahk LeBlanc, Stephen Rinehart
Saloon (Fall 1990)
Rob Fermier, Michelle Goldberg, Derek Hererra, Stephanie Tai
Star Trek (Fall 1990)
Laura Daly, Rob Gates, Len Giambrone, Derrick Kong, Ellen Kranzer
Reality Check I: Breakfast at the Hotel Bellwood (Fall 1990)
Nico Garcia, Jon Monsarrat
Faerie (Summer 1990)
Alex Aminof, Elizabeth Ditchburn, Eri Izawa, A. Nonymous,
Pomp and Circumstantial: Swords and Sorcery at MIT (Darcy) (Postfinals 1990)
Adina Adler, Rob Gates, Lisa Kroh, Mike Patton, help from Herb Miller
Generic (Spring 1990)
Wes Carroll, Jen Hawthorne, Charles Hope, Mike Earl, Mike McGuirk, Donna Bell
Midnight in Moscow (Spring 1990 (later rerun in Fall 1994))
Leah Bateman, Donna Bell, John Conger, Phil Nesser, David Oh, Charles Roburn
Rush2064 (IAP 1990)
Marc Horowitz, Eri Izawa, Erik Kay, Derrick Kong, Kate Mahoney, Stephanie Tai
Games 1985-1989
Milliways (Winter 1989)
Harry Teplitz, Greg Black
To Reign in Hell (Fall 1989)
Rob Gates, Lisa Kroh
Cinarak (Fall 1989)
Greg Black, Charles Hope, Sarath Krishnaswamy, Sue Landsman, Meilin Wong
Kurita (Summer 1989)
Alex Aminoff, Heather Cleary, Ellen Kranzer
Dark Over Darkover (Postfinals 1989)
Laura Baldwin, Mike Earl, Eon Harry, Jen Hawthorne, Mahk LeBlanc, Harry Teplitz
Castles in the Air (Spring 1989)
Dave Policar, Drea Brandford, CJ Mallion, Tony Camire
The Times They Are A-Changin' (IAP 1989)
Donna Bell, John Conger, Mike Earl, David Oh, Harry Teplitz
Borderlands: or, How Much for Just the Planet? (Fall 1988)
Rob Gates, Eon Harry, Jen Hawthorne, Ellen Kranzer, Lisa Kroh, Phil Nesser
Shep (Summer 1988)
Dave Henry, Lang Zerner
Levels of Abstraction (Postfinals 1988)
Chris Phelan, Dave Policar, Brad Sagarin, Jeff Fabijanic
Rico (Spring 1988)
Scott Kitchen, Jon Monsarrat, Ernie Prabhakar
Positions of Power (Deryni) (IAP 1988)
Laura Baldwin, Rob Gates, Jen Hawthorne, Lisa Kroh
Tea in the Sahara (Fall 1987)
Steve Balzac, Steve McDonald, Jim Rauen, Aimee Yermish
Strek (Star Trek) (Fall 1987)
JMike Hammond, Dave Henry, Sid Probstein
French Revolution (Summer 1987)
Jeff Bigler
Quazar (Spring 1987)
Chris Phelan, Scott Prager, Brad Sagarin
Wanabaiaduk (IAP 1987)
PJ Boyd, Jim Rauen, Aimee Yermish, Michael Zehr
Atlantis II (Fall 1986)
Russell Almond, Steve Balzac, Stu Claman
Operation Baseball (Summer 1986)
Jeff Bigler, Bill Sommerfeld
Atlantis I (Spring 1986)
Steve Balzac, Dave Krikorian, Paulette Struckman
Nesir (IAP 1986)
Steve Balzac, Dave Krikorian, Paulette Struckman, Aimee Yermish
Art Auction (Fall 1985)
Charles Goldman, Walter Stickle, Paulette Struckman
Rubber Tree (Spring 1985)
Steve Balzac, Charles Goldman, Walter Stickle, Paulette Struckman
Mind Probe (IAP 1985)
Steve Balzac, Charles Goldman
Games Founding-1984
Gold Medal Talks (Fall 1984)
Steve Balzac, Laura Daly
Orwell (Spring 1984)
Steve Balzac, Laura Daly
Strawberries (IAP 1984)
Steve Balzac, Laura Daly
1st International Conference (Fall 1983)
Steve Balzac
Stamp vs. Insect (Spring 1983)
Steve Balzac, C. Neuman
Marmot vs. Rapier (IAP 1983)
Steve Balzac, C. Neuman
Various killer games (Fall 1982)
Steve Balzac, C. Neuman
Talbot House games (1983, 1984, 1986)
various